BUI - BCY PASSENGER - 55133 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALLIA (BUI)VARANASI CITY (BCY)
Daily 136 Km

Train number 55133 is named as BUI - BCY PASSENGER and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station BALLIA at 05:45 and reaches station VARANASI CITY at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALLIA - BUI Src 05:45 0 1
SAGARPALI - SVI 05:52 05:54 5 1
PHEPHNA JN - PEP 06:01 06:03 10 1
CHIT BARAGAON - CBN 06:10 06:11 16 1
TAJPUR DEHMA - TJD 06:18 06:19 24 1
KARIMUDDIN PUR - KMDR 06:26 06:27 31 1
DHONDHA DIH - DDD 06:34 06:35 38 1
YUSUFPUR - YFP 06:43 06:44 45 1
SHAHBAZ KULI - SBK 06:51 06:52 53 1
FATEHPUR ATWA HALT - FPAW 06:57 06:58 57 1
GHAZIPUR GHAT - GZT 07:03 07:04 61 1
Advertisement
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 07:10 07:15 65 1
ANKUSPUR - AKS 07:22 07:23 73 1
SAHERI - SAHR 07:28 07:29 76 1
NANDGANJ - NDJ 07:37 07:38 83 1
BASUCHAK - BSCK 07:43 07:44 88 1
TARAON - TRN 07:48 07:49 92 1
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI - SYH 07:57 07:58 100 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 08:23 08:25 105 1
RAJAWARI - RJI 08:33 08:35 113 1
KADIPUR - KDQ 08:42 08:44 119 1
SARNATH - SRNT 08:58 09:00 130 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 09:25 Dest 136 1

FAQS

BUI - BCY PASSENGER - 55133 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
BUI - BCY PASSENGER - 55133 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BUI - BCY PASSENGER - 55133 arrives at destination at 09:25.
BUI - BCY PASSENGER - 55133 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement