BUI-ANVT SUF EXP - 22427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BALLIA (BUI)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun 888 Km

Train number 22427 is named as BUI-ANVT SUF EXP and travels 888km distance

Train departs from station BALLIA at 22:10 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 12:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALLIA - BUI Src 22:10 0 1
KARIMUDDIN PUR - KMDR 22:39 22:41 32 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 23:15 23:20 66 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:00 01:10 141 2
BANARAS - BSBS 01:21 01:23 144 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 02:11 02:13 201 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:00 04:05 265 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:25 06:30 460 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 09:53 09:55 769 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 12:25 Dstn 888 2

FAQS

BUI-ANVT SUF EXP - 22427 covers 888 kilometer to reach destination.
BUI-ANVT SUF EXP - 22427 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BUI-ANVT SUF EXP - 22427 arrives at destination at 12:25.
BUI-ANVT SUF EXP - 22427 departs from source at 22:10.