BUI-ANVT SUF EXP - 22427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALLIA (BUI)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun 886 Km

Train number 22427 is named as BUI-ANVT SUF EXP and travels 886km distance

Train departs from station BALLIA at 22:10 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 13:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALLIA - BUI Src 22:10 0 1
KARIMUDDIN PUR - KMDR 22:36 22:38 32 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 23:20 23:25 66 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:00 01:10 141 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 01:20 01:25 144 2
Advertisement
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 02:09 02:11 201 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 03:55 04:05 265 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:45 06:50 459 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 10:20 10:22 767 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 10:50 10:52 811 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 13:05 Dstn 886 2

FAQS

BUI-ANVT SUF EXP - 22427 covers 886 kilometer to reach destination.
BUI-ANVT SUF EXP - 22427 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BUI-ANVT SUF EXP - 22427 arrives at destination at 13:05.
BUI-ANVT SUF EXP - 22427 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement