BUDH PURNIMA EXP [14223] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BUDH PURNIMA EXP [14223] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BUDH PURNIMA EXP14223RGDBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAJGIR [RGD] 1 Src 23:30 0
NALANDA [NLD] 1 23:42 23:44 11
POE 1 23:56 23:57 17
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 2 00:05 00:07 23
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 00:55 00:57 53
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 02:10 02:20 98
TAREGNA [TEA] 2 02:46 02:48 127
JEHANABAD [JHD] 2 03:08 03:10 143
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 04:15 04:25 190
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 2 04:55 04:57 227
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 05:12 05:14 258
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 05:29 05:31 275
SASARAM [SSM] 2 05:44 05:46 293
KUDRA [KTQ] 2 06:05 06:07 318
PUSAULI [PSE] 2 06:15 06:17 327
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 06:28 06:30 340
DURGAUTI [DGO] 2 06:38 06:40 349
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 07:42 07:52 394
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 08:40 Dest 413
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.