BTTR-MMCC - 67207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) (MASS)
Daily 208 Km

Train number 67207 is named as BTTR-MMCC and travels 208km distance

Train departs from station BITRAGUNTA at 05:15 and reaches station at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR Src 05:15 0 1
TALAMANCHI - TMC 05:28 05:29 18 1
KODAVALURU - KJJ 05:33 05:34 22 1
PADUGUPADU - PGU 05:38 05:39 30 1
NELLORE - NLR 05:46 05:48 34 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 05:51 05:52 36 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 06:04 06:05 41 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 06:14 06:15 50 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 06:24 06:25 63 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:53 06:55 72 1
ODUR - ODUR 07:21 07:22 81 1
PEDAPARIYA - PYA 07:29 07:30 87 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 07:39 07:40 100 1
DORAVART CHTRAM - DVR 07:49 07:50 111 1
POLIREDDIPALEM - PEL 07:59 08:00 119 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 08:10 08:15 127 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 08:22 08:23 133 1
TADA - TADA 08:31 08:32 140 1
Advertisement
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 08:41 08:42 147 1
ELAVUR - ELR 08:51 08:52 157 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 09:05 09:10 162 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 09:15 09:16 168 1
PONNERI - PON 09:24 09:25 175 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 09:34 09:35 179 1
MINJUR - MJR 09:41 09:42 183 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 09:45 09:46 186 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 09:47 09:48 187 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 09:49 09:50 189 1
ENNORE - ENR 09:54 09:55 193 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 09:56 09:57 195 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 09:59 10:00 198 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 10:05 10:06 200 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 10:09 10:10 202 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 10:11 10:12 204 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 10:13 10:14 205 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 10:18 10:19 206 1
- MASS 11:25 Dest 208 1

FAQS

BTTR-MMCC - 67207 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
BTTR-MMCC - 67207 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTTR-MMCC - 67207 arrives at destination at 11:25.
BTTR-MMCC - 67207 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement