BTTR-BZA MEMU - 67233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 220 Km

Train number 67233 is named as BTTR-BZA MEMU and travels 220km distance

Train departs from station BITRAGUNTA at 04:00 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR Src 04:00 0 1
S VENKTESWRPALM - SVPM 04:05 04:06 4 1
KAVALI - KVZ 04:16 04:17 17 1
TETTU - TTU 04:28 04:29 31 1
ULAVAPADU - UPD 04:39 04:40 45 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 04:49 04:50 54 1
TANGUTURU - TNR 04:59 05:00 64 1
SURAREDDIPALEM - SDM 05:09 05:10 72 1
ONGOLE - OGL 05:24 05:26 82 1
KARAVADI - KRV 05:37 05:38 91 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 05:44 05:45 97 1
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL 05:50 05:51 100 1
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD 05:56 05:57 105 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 06:04 06:05 111 1
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU 06:10 06:11 116 1
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL 06:16 06:17 120 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 06:22 06:23 124 1
Advertisement
JANDRAPETA - JAQ 06:28 06:29 128 1
CHIRALA - CLX 06:38 06:39 132 1
IPURUPALEM - IPPM 06:45 06:46 136 1
STUARTPURAM - SPF 06:51 06:52 140 1
BAPATLA - BPP 06:59 07:00 147 1
APPIKATLA - APL 07:10 07:11 155 1
MACHAVARAM - MCVM 07:16 07:17 162 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 07:19 07:20 167 1
MODUKURU - MDKU 07:24 07:25 174 1
TSUNDURU - TSR 07:39 07:40 177 1
TENALI JN - TEL 07:59 08:02 189 1
KOLAKALUR - KLX 08:08 08:09 195 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 08:15 08:16 199 1
CHILUVUR - CLVR 08:22 08:23 204 1
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 08:28 08:29 208 1
KOLANUKONDA - KAQ 08:34 08:35 212 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 08:42 08:43 215 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:15 Dest 220 1

FAQS

BTTR-BZA MEMU - 67233 covers 220 kilometer to reach destination.
BTTR-BZA MEMU - 67233 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTTR-BZA MEMU - 67233 arrives at destination at 09:15.
BTTR-BZA MEMU - 67233 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement