BTT-CPR PASSENGER - 55116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATNI JN (BTT)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 55116 is named as BTT-CPR PASSENGER and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station BHATNI JN at 17:30 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATNI JN - BTT Src 17:30 0 1
NONAPAR - NNPR 17:37 17:38 5 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 17:44 17:46 13 1
BANKATA - BTK 17:53 17:55 21 1
MAIRWA - MW 18:02 18:04 27 1
KARCHHUE - KYW 18:11 18:12 33 1
JIRADEI - ZRDE 18:22 18:24 38 1
SIWAN JN - SV 18:45 19:00 49 1
Advertisement
PACHRUKHI - PCK 19:08 19:10 57 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 19:18 19:20 66 1
CHAINWA - CW 19:28 19:30 74 1
MAHENDRANATH - MHRN 19:35 19:36 77 1
EKMA - EKMA 19:41 19:43 82 1
DAUDPUR - DDP 19:51 19:53 90 1
KOPA SAMHOTA - KPS 20:05 20:07 99 1
TEKNIWAS - TKVR 20:23 20:25 105 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 20:45 Dest 109 1

FAQS

BTT-CPR PASSENGER - 55116 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
BTT-CPR PASSENGER - 55116 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTT-CPR PASSENGER - 55116 arrives at destination at 20:45.
BTT-CPR PASSENGER - 55116 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement