BTT-CPR- PASSENGER - 55010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATNI JN (BTT)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 55010 is named as BTT-CPR- PASSENGER and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station BHATNI JN at 06:10 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATNI JN - BTT Src 06:10 0 1
NONAPAR - NNPR 06:16 06:17 5 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 06:24 06:26 13 1
BANKATA - BTK 06:33 06:35 21 1
MAIRWA - MW 06:40 06:42 27 1
KARCHHUE - KYW 06:51 06:52 33 1
JIRADEI - ZRDE 06:58 07:00 38 1
SIWAN JN - SV 07:15 07:25 49 1
Advertisement
PACHRUKHI - PCK 07:31 07:33 57 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 07:41 07:43 66 1
CHAINWA - CW 07:51 07:53 74 1
MAHENDRANATH - MHRN 07:58 07:59 77 1
EKMA - EKMA 08:14 08:16 82 1
DAUDPUR - DDP 08:28 08:30 90 1
KOPA SAMHOTA - KPS 08:46 08:48 99 1
TEKNIWAS - TKVR 09:18 09:20 105 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 09:55 Dest 109 1

FAQS

BTT-CPR- PASSENGER - 55010 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
BTT-CPR- PASSENGER - 55010 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTT-CPR- PASSENGER - 55010 arrives at destination at 09:55.
BTT-CPR- PASSENGER - 55010 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement