BTT-BHJ PASSENGER - 55103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATNI JN (BTT)BARHAJ BAZAR (BHJ)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 55103 is named as BTT-BHJ PASSENGER and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station BHATNI JN at 15:30 and reaches station BARHAJ BAZAR at 16:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATNI JN - BTT Src 15:30 0 1
PEOKOL - POKL 15:38 15:39 5 1
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 15:44 15:45 10 1
Advertisement
DEORAHA BABA RD - DRBR 16:10 16:11 17 1
SATRAON - STZ 16:19 16:20 21 1
SISAI GULABRAI HALT - SSGR 16:28 16:29 26 1
BARHAJ BAZAR - BHJ 16:50 Dest 31 1

FAQS

BTT-BHJ PASSENGER - 55103 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
BTT-BHJ PASSENGER - 55103 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTT-BHJ PASSENGER - 55103 arrives at destination at 16:50.
BTT-BHJ PASSENGER - 55103 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement