BTT-BCY PASSANGER - 55123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATNI JN (BTT)VARANASI CITY (BCY)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 55123 is named as BTT-BCY PASSANGER and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station BHATNI JN at 14:05 and reaches station VARANASI CITY at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATNI JN - BTT Src 14:05 0 1
PEOKOL - POKL 14:13 14:14 5 1
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 14:19 14:21 10 1
LAR ROAD - LRD 14:30 14:32 20 1
TURTIPAR - TTI 14:38 14:39 26 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 14:46 14:48 33 1
GOBINDPUR DUGLI - GOX 14:55 14:56 40 1
KIRIHRAPUR - KER 15:08 15:10 47 1
CHAKRA ROAD - CKYD 15:19 15:20 55 1
INDARA JN - IAA 15:40 15:42 60 1
MAU JN - MAU 16:25 16:30 68 1
Advertisement
PANIARA - PNRA 16:39 16:40 74 1
PIPRI DIH - PPH 16:53 16:55 79 1
NAIK DIH - NAKD 17:02 17:03 84 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 17:12 17:14 89 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 17:23 17:25 97 1
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR 17:32 17:33 101 1
SADAT - SDT 17:39 17:41 107 1
MAHPUR - MHO 17:53 17:55 117 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 18:19 18:24 126 1
RAJAWARI - RJI 18:32 18:34 134 1
KADIPUR - KDQ 18:43 18:45 140 1
SARNATH - SRNT 19:07 19:09 150 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 19:30 Dest 157 1

FAQS

BTT-BCY PASSANGER - 55123 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
BTT-BCY PASSANGER - 55123 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTT-BCY PASSANGER - 55123 arrives at destination at 19:30.
BTT-BCY PASSANGER - 55123 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement