75113 - BTT-BCY DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BTT-BCY DEMU [75113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTT-BCY DEMU
BTTBCYDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 Src 05:35 0
POKL 1 05:43 05:44 5
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 1 05:51 05:52 10
LAR ROAD [LRD] 1 06:05 06:06 19
TURTIPAR [TTI] 1 06:15 06:16 26
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 1 06:24 06:26 32
GOX 1 06:37 06:38 40
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 1 06:47 06:48 46
CKYD 1 06:59 07:00 54
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 07:06 07:08 59
MAU JN [MAU] 1 07:16 07:21 67
PNRA 1 07:44 07:45 74
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 1 07:51 07:52 78
NAKD 1 07:59 08:00 83
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 08:07 08:08 88
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 08:21 08:23 97
HMPR 1 08:27 08:28 100
SADAT [SDT] 1 08:39 08:40 107
MAHPUR [MHO] 1 08:54 08:55 116
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 09:24 09:26 125
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 09:38 09:39 134
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 09:45 09:46 140
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 10:01 10:03 150
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 10:25 Dest 156