BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIWAN JN (SV)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 166 Km

Train number 75113 is named as BTT-BCY DEMU and travels 166km distance

Train departs from station SIWAN JN at 03:40 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIWAN JN - SV Src 03:40 0 1
SIWAN KACHARI - SVC 03:50 03:51 3 1
AMLORI SARSAR - ALS 03:59 04:01 10 1
HATHUA - HTW 04:11 04:13 19 1
THAWE JN - THE 04:35 04:45 28 1
NARKATIA BAZAR HALT - NKBR 04:54 04:55 34 1
SASA MUSA - SSU 05:05 05:07 39 1
SIPAYA - SPYA 05:18 05:19 43 1
JALALPUR - JGP 05:23 05:25 47 1
TINPHERIA - TPV 05:33 05:34 51 1
TARIASUJAN - TRJ 05:39 05:41 56 1
TAMKUHI ROAD - TOI 05:49 05:51 64 1
GAURI SRIRAM - GSRM 05:58 05:59 71 1
Advertisement
DUDAHI - DUE 06:03 06:05 76 1
CHAF HALT - CHAF 06:12 06:13 81 1
KATH KUIYAN - KKT 06:21 06:23 88 1
PADRAUNA - POU 06:38 06:40 96 1
BARHARAGANI - BAGJ 06:50 06:52 103 1
RAMKOLA - RKL 07:13 07:15 111 1
LAKSHMIGANJ - LIJ 07:23 07:25 117 1
MATHIA BARGHAT HALT - MTBG 07:33 07:34 121 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 08:10 08:15 127 1
BODARWAR - BBW 08:28 08:30 135 1
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA 08:38 08:39 139 1
PIPRAICH - PPC 08:58 09:00 147 1
UNAULA - UNLA 09:23 09:25 155 1
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 09:43 09:45 163 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 10:00 Dest 166 1

FAQS

BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113 arrives at destination at 10:00.
BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113 departs from source at 03:40.
Advertisement