75113 - BTT-BCY DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75113 known as BTT-BCY DEMU runs from BHATNI JN [BTT] to VARANASI CITY [BCY] covering 149 km distance

BTT-BCY DEMU [75113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTT-BCY DEMUBTTBCYDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHATNI JN [BTT]1 Src 05:35 0
PEOKOL [POKL]1 05:43 05:44 5
SALEMPUR JN [SRU]1 05:51 05:52 10
LAR ROAD [LRD]1 06:05 06:06 20
TURTIPAR [TTI]1 06:15 06:16 26
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR]1 06:24 06:26 33
GOBINDPUR DUGLI [GOX]1 06:37 06:38 40
KIRIHRAPUR [KER]1 06:47 06:48 47
CHAKRA ROAD [CKYD]1 06:59 07:00 55
INDARA JN [IAA]1 07:06 07:08 60
MAU JN [MAU]1 07:16 07:21 68
PANIARA [PNRA]1 07:43 07:44 74
PIPRI DIH [PPH]1 07:51 07:52 79
NAIK DIH [NAKD]1 07:59 08:00 84
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 08:07 08:08 89
JAKHANIAN [JKN]1 08:21 08:23 97
HURMUJPUR HALT [HMPR]1 08:27 08:28 101
SADAT [SDT]1 08:39 08:40 107
MAHPUR [MHO]1 08:54 08:55 117
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 09:26 09:28 126
SIDHAOUNA RAMPUR HAL [SARR]1 09:33 09:34 126
RAJAWARI [RJI]1 09:38 09:39 126
KADIPUR [KDQ]1 09:45 09:46 132
SARNATH [SRNT]1 10:01 10:03 142
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 10:25 Dest 149