BTI - UMB PASS - 54552 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATINDA JN (BTI)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 201 Km

Train number 54552 is named as BTI - UMB PASS and travels 201km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 07:30 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 07:30 0 1
BHATINDA CANTT - BTIC 07:39 07:41 8 1
BHUCHCHU - BCU 07:50 07:52 17 1
LEHRA MUHABBAT - LHM 08:09 08:10 25 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 08:16 08:18 32 1
JETHUKE - JHK 08:27 08:28 41 1
TAPA - TAPA 08:33 08:35 46 1
GHUNAS - GUNS 08:42 08:43 51 1
HADIAYA - HYA 08:51 08:52 59 1
BARNALA - BNN 08:58 09:00 65 1
SEKHA - SEQ 09:11 09:12 74 1
ALAL - ALAL 09:21 09:22 82 1
Advertisement
DHURI JN - DUI 09:35 09:40 95 1
KAULSERI - KLSX 09:47 09:48 102 1
CHHINTANWALA - CTW 09:56 09:57 109 1
KAKRALA - KKRL 10:04 10:05 116 1
NABHA - NBA 10:10 10:12 122 1
DHABLAN - DBN 10:25 10:26 136 1
PATIALA CANT - PTE 10:34 10:35 144 1
PATIALA - PTA 10:45 10:50 148 1
DAUN KALAN - DOC 10:58 10:59 155 1
KAULI - KLI 11:15 11:16 162 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 11:36 11:38 173 1
SAMBHU - SMU 11:50 11:52 184 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 12:16 12:18 194 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 12:45 Dest 201 1

FAQS

BTI - UMB PASS - 54552 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI - UMB PASS - 54552 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI - UMB PASS - 54552 arrives at destination at 12:45.
BTI - UMB PASS - 54552 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement