BTI SOG SPL - 04783 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATINDA JN (BTI)SURATGARH JN (SOG)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 04783 is named as BTI SOG SPL and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 19:00 and reaches station SURATGARH JN at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 19:00 0 1
SANGAT - SGF 19:19 19:21 18 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 19:40 19:45 37 1
DHABAN - DABN 20:01 20:03 56 1
Advertisement
SANGARIA - SGRA 20:13 20:16 67 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 20:45 20:55 93 1
DABLI RATHAN - DBI 21:08 21:10 106 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 21:23 21:25 118 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 22:00 Dest 143 1

FAQS

BTI SOG SPL - 04783 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI SOG SPL - 04783 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI SOG SPL - 04783 arrives at destination at 22:00.
BTI SOG SPL - 04783 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement