BTI- SOG PASSANGER - 59711 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATINDA JN (BTI)SURATGARH JN (SOG)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 59711 is named as BTI- SOG PASSANGER and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 14:15 and reaches station SURATGARH JN at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 14:15 0 1
GURSAR SHNEWALA - GSW 14:28 14:29 10 1
SANGAT - SGF 14:36 14:38 18 1
BAGWALI - BWB 14:48 14:49 26 1
PATHRALA - PTRL 14:55 14:56 30 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 15:03 15:05 37 1
BIRANG KHERA - BMK 15:17 15:19 45 1
DHABAN - DABN 15:30 15:32 56 1
Advertisement
SANGARIA - SGRA 15:42 15:44 67 1
MANAKSAR - MNSR 15:58 16:00 82 1
NAWAN - NAWN 16:07 16:08 86 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 16:25 16:35 93 1
DABLI RATHAN - DBI 16:46 16:48 106 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 17:00 17:02 118 1
AMARPURA RATHAN - AMPR 17:11 17:12 125 1
RANGMAHAL - RMH 17:19 17:21 133 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 18:00 Dest 143 1

FAQS

BTI- SOG PASSANGER - 59711 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI- SOG PASSANGER - 59711 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI- SOG PASSANGER - 59711 arrives at destination at 18:00.
BTI- SOG PASSANGER - 59711 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement