BTI-SGNR PASS. - 54755 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATINDA JN (BTI)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 127 Km

Train number 54755 is named as BTI-SGNR PASS. and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 07:15 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 07:15 0 1
BAHMAN DIWANA - BWX 07:25 07:26 10 1
BULLUANA - BHX 07:33 07:34 16 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 07:56 07:57 28 1
FAQARSAR - FSR 08:09 08:10 34 1
MALOUT - MOT 08:18 08:19 44 1
PAKKI - PKK 08:33 08:34 58 1
BAHAWAL BASI - BFE 08:41 08:42 66 1
Advertisement
ABOHAR - ABS 08:54 08:55 73 1
KILANWALI PUNJB - KLWL 09:07 09:08 81 1
PANJ KOSI - PJK 09:15 09:16 87 1
BAKAYANWALA - BKWA 09:22 09:23 93 1
KOTHA PAKKI - KTPK 09:28 09:29 97 1
HINDUMALKOTE - HMK 09:34 09:35 101 1
ORKI - ORKI 09:41 09:42 106 1
FATUHI - FTH 09:53 09:54 111 1
MOHANPURA - MOPR 10:03 10:04 121 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 10:20 Dest 127 1

FAQS

BTI-SGNR PASS. - 54755 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI-SGNR PASS. - 54755 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI-SGNR PASS. - 54755 arrives at destination at 10:20.
BTI-SGNR PASS. - 54755 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement