BTI-RE PAASENGER - 54781 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATINDA JN (BTI)REWARI (RE)
Daily 300 Km

Train number 54781 is named as BTI-RE PAASENGER and travels 300km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 17:30 and reaches station REWARI at 01:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 17:30 0 1
GAHRI BHAGI - GHB 17:44 17:45 10 1
SHERGARH - SGA 17:51 17:53 17 1
MANWALA KOT BAK - MKBH 17:59 18:00 19 1
BANGI NIHALSNGH - BNLS 18:05 18:06 23 1
RAMAN - RMN 18:11 18:13 28 1
RATANGRH KNKWAL - RKK 18:20 18:22 33 1
KALANWALI - KNL 18:31 18:33 42 1
SUKHCHAIN - SCV 18:43 18:44 50 1
BARA GUDAH - BGD 18:51 18:53 58 1
SIRSA - SSA 19:10 19:15 76 1
BAJEKAN - BJKN 19:22 19:23 82 1
SUCHAN KOTLI - SHN 19:31 19:33 91 1
JODHKA - JOK 19:40 19:41 95 1
DING - DING 19:47 19:49 100 1
MEHUWALA HALT - MHUL 19:58 19:59 108 1
BHATTU - BHT 20:04 20:06 111 1
KHABRA KALAN - KBKN 20:14 20:15 118 1
Advertisement
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 20:24 20:26 128 1
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI 20:38 20:40 141 1
NYOLI KALAN - NKN 20:48 20:49 148 1
HISAR - HSR 21:25 21:35 157 1
SATROD - STD 21:45 21:47 168 1
MAYAR - MAYR 21:54 21:55 173 1
HANSI - HNS 22:03 22:05 181 1
AURANG NAGAR - AUN 22:14 22:15 188 1
JITAKHERI - JKZ 22:20 22:21 190 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 22:31 22:32 200 1
SUI - SUI 22:42 22:43 209 1
BHIWANI - BNW 22:55 23:00 217 1
MANHERU - MHU 23:11 23:13 231 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 23:25 23:27 245 1
JHARILI - JRL 23:41 23:43 258 1
SUDHARANA - SDRA 23:52 23:54 267 1
KOSLI - KSI 00:01 00:03 272 2
JATUSANA - JTS 00:13 00:15 283 2
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS 00:24 00:26 291 2
REWARI - RE 01:15 Dest 300 2

FAQS

BTI-RE PAASENGER - 54781 covers 300 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI-RE PAASENGER - 54781 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI-RE PAASENGER - 54781 arrives at destination at 01:15.
BTI-RE PAASENGER - 54781 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement