BTI-RE PAASENGER - 54781 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BTI) (RE)
Daily 300 Km

Train number 54781 is named as BTI-RE PAASENGER and travels 300km distance

Train departs from station BTI at 17:30 and reaches station at 01:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BTI Src 17:30 0 1
- GHB 17:44 17:45 10 1
- SGA 17:51 17:53 17 1
- MKBH 17:59 18:00 19 1
- BNLS 18:05 18:06 23 1
- RMN 18:11 18:13 28 1
- RKK 18:20 18:22 33 1
- KNL 18:31 18:33 42 1
- SCV 18:43 18:44 50 1
- BGD 18:51 18:53 58 1
- SSA 19:10 19:15 76 1
- BJKN 19:22 19:23 82 1
- SHN 19:31 19:33 91 1
- JOK 19:40 19:41 95 1
- DING 19:47 19:49 100 1
- MHUL 19:58 19:59 108 1
- BHT 20:04 20:06 111 1
- KBKN 20:14 20:15 118 1
Advertisement
- ADR 20:24 20:26 128 1
- JKHI 20:38 20:40 141 1
- NKN 20:48 20:49 148 1
- HSR 21:25 21:35 157 1
- STD 21:45 21:47 168 1
- MAYR 21:54 21:55 173 1
- HNS 22:03 22:05 181 1
- AUN 22:14 22:15 188 1
- JKZ 22:20 22:21 190 1
- BWK 22:31 22:32 200 1
- SUI 22:42 22:43 209 1
- BNW 22:55 23:00 217 1
- MHU 23:11 23:13 231 1
- CKD 23:25 23:27 245 1
- JRL 23:41 23:43 258 1
- SDRA 23:52 23:54 267 1
- KSI 00:01 00:03 272 2
- JTS 00:13 00:15 283 2
- KGBS 00:24 00:26 291 2
- RE 01:15 Dest 300 2

FAQS

BTI-RE PAASENGER - 54781 covers 300 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI-RE PAASENGER - 54781 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI-RE PAASENGER - 54781 arrives at destination at 01:15.
BTI-RE PAASENGER - 54781 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement