54781 - BTI-RE PAASENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54781 known as BTI-RE PAASENGER runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to REWARI [RE] covering 317 km distance

BTI-RE PAASENGER [54781] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI-RE PAASENGERBTIREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 17:30 0
GAHRI BHAGI [GHB]1 17:44 17:45 28
SHERGARH [SGA]1 17:51 17:53 34
MANWALA KOT BAK [MKBH]1 17:59 18:00 37
BANGI NIHALSNGH [BNLS]1 18:05 18:06 40
RAMAN [RMN]1 18:11 18:13 46
RATANGRH KNKWAL [RKK]1 18:20 18:22 52
KALANWALI [KNL]1 18:31 18:33 60
SUKHCHAIN [SCV]1 18:43 18:44 68
BARA GUDAH [BGD]1 18:51 18:53 75
SIRSA [SSA]1 19:10 19:15 93
BAJEKAN [BJKN]1 19:22 19:23 99
SUCHAN KOTLI [SHN]1 19:32 19:33 108
JODHKA [JOK]1 19:40 19:41 112
DING [DING]1 19:48 19:49 118
MEHUWALA HALT [MHUL]1 19:58 19:59 125
BHATTU [BHT]1 20:05 20:06 129
KHABRA KALAN [KBKN]1 20:14 20:15 135
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 20:25 20:26 146
JAKHODLKHERA [JKHI]1 20:39 20:40 159
NYOLI KALAN [NKN]1 20:48 20:49 165
HISAR [HSR]1 21:25 21:35 175
SATROD [STD]1 21:46 21:47 185
MAYAR [MAYR]1 21:54 21:55 190
HANSI [HNS]1 22:03 22:05 198
AURANG NAGAR [AUN]1 22:14 22:15 205
JITAKHERI [JKZ]1 22:20 22:21 208
BAWANI KHERA [BWK]1 22:30 22:32 217
SUI [SUI]1 22:42 22:43 226
BHIWANI [BNW]1 22:55 23:00 235
MANHERU [MHU]1 23:12 23:13 248
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]1 23:25 23:27 262
JHARILI [JRL]1 23:42 23:43 276
SUDHARANA [SDRA]1 23:52 23:54 284
KOSLI [KSI]2 00:01 00:03 289
JATUSANA [JTS]2 00:13 00:15 300
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS]2 00:24 00:26 308
REWARI [RE]2 01:15 Dest 317