54781 - BTI-RE PAASENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54781 known as BTI-RE PAASENGER runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to REWARI [RE] covering 317 km distance

BTI-RE PAASENGER [54781] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI-RE PAASENGER
BTIREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 17:30 0
GHB1 17:44 17:45 27
SGA1 17:51 17:53 33
MKBH1 17:59 18:00 36
BNLS1 18:05 18:06 40
RAMAN [RMN]1 18:11 18:13 45
RKK1 18:20 18:22 52
KALANWALI [KNL]1 18:31 18:33 59
SCV1 18:43 18:44 67
BGD1 18:51 18:53 74
SIRSA [SSA]1 19:30 19:40 92
BJKN1 19:47 19:48 99
SHN1 19:57 19:59 107
JOK1 20:06 20:07 112
DING [DING]1 20:13 20:15 117
MHUL1 20:24 20:25 125
BHATTU [BHT]1 20:30 20:32 128
KBKN1 20:39 20:40 134
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 20:49 20:51 145
JKHI1 21:03 21:05 158
NKN1 21:12 21:13 164
HISAR [HSR]1 21:45 21:55 174
SATROD [STD]1 22:08 22:10 185
MAYR1 22:17 22:18 189
HANSI [HNS]1 22:26 22:27 197
AUN1 22:36 22:37 204
JITAKHERI [JKZ]1 22:42 22:43 207
BAWANI KHERA [BWK]1 22:53 22:54 216
SUI1 23:03 23:04 225
BHIWANI [BNW]1 23:30 23:40 234
MANHERU [MHU]1 23:51 23:52 248
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]2 00:03 00:05 261
JHARILI [JRL]2 00:18 00:20 275
SUDHRANA [SDRA]2 00:29 00:31 284
KOSLI [KSI]2 00:38 00:40 289
JATUSANA [JTS]2 00:50 00:52 300
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS]2 01:01 01:03 307
REWARI [RE]2 01:50 Dest 317