54781 - BTI-RE PAASENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54781 known as BTI-RE PAASENGER runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to REWARI [RE] covering 317 km distance

BTI-RE PAASENGER [54781] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI-RE PAASENGER
BTIREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 Src 17:30 0
GHB 1 17:44 17:45 27
SGA 1 17:51 17:53 33
MKBH 1 17:59 18:00 36
BNLS 1 18:05 18:06 40
RAMAN [RMN] 1 18:11 18:13 45
RKK 1 18:20 18:22 52
KALANWALI [KNL] 1 18:31 18:33 59
SCV 1 18:43 18:44 67
BGD 1 18:51 18:53 74
SIRSA [SSA] 1 19:30 19:40 92
BJKN 1 19:47 19:48 99
SHN 1 19:57 19:59 107
JOK 1 20:06 20:07 112
DING [DING] 1 20:13 20:15 117
MHUL 1 20:24 20:25 125
BHATTU [BHT] 1 20:30 20:32 128
KBKN 1 20:39 20:40 134
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 1 20:49 20:51 145
JKHI 1 21:03 21:05 158
NKN 1 21:12 21:13 164
HISAR [HSR] 1 21:45 21:55 174
SATROD [STD] 1 22:08 22:10 185
MAYR 1 22:17 22:18 189
HANSI [HNS] 1 22:26 22:27 197
AUN 1 22:36 22:37 204
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 1 22:42 22:43 207
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 1 22:53 22:54 216
SUI 1 23:03 23:04 225
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 23:30 23:40 234
MANHERU [MHU] 1 23:51 23:52 248
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 2 00:03 00:05 261
JHARILI [JRL] 2 00:18 00:20 275
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 2 00:29 00:31 284
KOSLI [KSI] 2 00:38 00:40 289
JATUSANA [JTS] 2 00:50 00:52 300
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 2 01:01 01:03 307
REWARI [RE] 2 01:50 Dest 317