BTI LGH PASNGER - 54701 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BTI) (LGH)
Daily 320 Km

Train number 54701 is named as BTI LGH PASNGER and travels 320km distance

Train departs from station BTI at 10:45 and reaches station at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BTI Src 10:45 0 1
- GSW 10:58 11:00 10 1
- SGF 11:08 11:10 18 1
- BWB 11:19 11:21 26 1
- PTRL 11:28 11:29 30 1
- MBY 11:43 11:45 37 1
- BMK 11:57 11:59 45 1
- DABN 12:09 12:11 56 1
- SGRA 12:21 12:23 67 1
- MNSR 12:37 12:39 82 1
- NAWN 12:46 12:47 86 1
- HMH 13:00 13:10 93 1
- DBI 13:21 13:23 106 1
- PGK 13:35 13:37 118 1
- AMPR 13:47 13:48 125 1
Advertisement
- RMH 13:56 13:57 133 1
- SOG 14:10 14:20 143 1
- BDWL 14:35 14:37 161 1
- RJS 14:51 14:53 174 1
- AS 15:07 15:09 190 1
- MHJ 15:28 15:30 205 1
- MLC 15:46 15:47 223 1
- NTZ 15:57 15:58 234 1
- LKS 16:07 16:09 245 1
- DLC 16:22 16:23 257 1
- DHRR 16:32 16:33 267 1
- BMNL 16:41 16:42 273 1
- JDL 16:50 16:51 281 1
- JMS 17:02 17:04 294 1
- KNSR 17:15 17:17 308 1
- LGH 18:10 Dest 320 1

FAQS

BTI LGH PASNGER - 54701 covers 320 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI LGH PASNGER - 54701 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI LGH PASNGER - 54701 arrives at destination at 18:10.
BTI LGH PASNGER - 54701 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement