BTI - FZR PASS - 54563 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATINDA JN (BTI)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 54563 is named as BTI - FZR PASS and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 14:05 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 16:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 14:05 0 1
GONEANA - GNA 14:16 14:18 12 1
CHAND BHAN - CBX 14:27 14:28 19 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 14:36 14:38 26 1
AJITGILL MATTA - AJTM 14:44 14:45 30 1
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS 14:50 14:51 34 1
Advertisement
KOT KAPURA - KKP 15:01 15:05 42 1
GZ SANDHWAN - GZS 15:13 15:15 47 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 15:30 15:32 55 1
PPLI PKHI KALAN - PKZ 15:40 15:41 61 1
GOLEHWALA - GHA 15:49 15:50 68 1
KASU BEGU - KBU 15:58 15:59 78 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 16:25 Dest 87 1

FAQS

BTI - FZR PASS - 54563 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI - FZR PASS - 54563 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI - FZR PASS - 54563 arrives at destination at 16:25.
BTI - FZR PASS - 54563 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement