BTI-FKA-DMU - 74987 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATINDA JN (BTI)FAZILKA (FKA)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 74987 is named as BTI-FKA-DMU and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 21:20 and reaches station FAZILKA at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 21:20 0 1
GONEANA - GNA 21:32 21:33 12 1
CHAND BHAN - CBX 21:40 21:41 19 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 21:47 21:48 26 1
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS 21:55 21:56 34 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 22:07 22:09 42 1
Advertisement
WANDERJATANA - WDJ 22:18 22:19 51 1
BARIWALA - BRW 22:29 22:30 60 1
MUKTSAR - MKS 22:45 22:47 75 1
LAKHEWALI - LKW 23:06 23:07 92 1
RORANWALA - RRW 23:15 23:16 100 1
CHAK PAKHHEWALA - CKA 23:25 23:26 108 1
CHAK BANWALA - CKLA 23:32 23:33 113 1
FAZILKA - FKA 23:55 Dest 123 1

FAQS

BTI-FKA-DMU - 74987 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI-FKA-DMU - 74987 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI-FKA-DMU - 74987 arrives at destination at 23:55.
BTI-FKA-DMU - 74987 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement