BTI-FKA-DMU - 74985 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATINDA JN (BTI)FAZILKA (FKA)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 74985 is named as BTI-FKA-DMU and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 07:10 and reaches station FAZILKA at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 07:10 0 1
GONEANA - GNA 07:22 07:23 12 1
CHAND BHAN - CBX 07:30 07:31 19 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 07:36 07:38 26 1
AJITGILL MATTA - AJTM 07:44 07:45 30 1
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS 07:50 07:51 34 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 08:08 08:10 42 1
WANDERJATANA - WDJ 08:19 08:20 51 1
BARIWALA - BRW 08:29 08:31 60 1
Advertisement
JHABELWALI - JBW 08:39 08:40 66 1
CHARAWAN - CWN 08:44 08:45 68 1
MUKTSAR - MKS 08:52 08:54 75 1
BADHAI BALAMGRH - BDBG 09:04 09:05 83 1
BHAGSAR - BSGR 09:10 09:11 86 1
LAKHEWALI - LKW 09:18 09:20 92 1
RORANWALA - RRW 09:30 09:31 100 1
CHAK PAKHHEWALA - CKA 09:40 09:41 108 1
CHAK BANWALA - CKLA 09:48 09:49 113 1
FAZILKA - FKA 10:15 Dest 123 1

FAQS

BTI-FKA-DMU - 74985 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI-FKA-DMU - 74985 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI-FKA-DMU - 74985 arrives at destination at 10:15.
BTI-FKA-DMU - 74985 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement