BTI-FKA - 54559 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATINDA JN (BTI)FAZILKA (FKA)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 54559 is named as BTI-FKA and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 09:25 and reaches station FAZILKA at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 09:25 0 1
BAHMAN DIWANA - BWX 09:35 09:36 10 1
BULLUANA - BHX 09:43 09:44 16 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 09:55 09:56 28 1
FAQARSAR - FSR 10:08 10:09 34 1
Advertisement
MALOUT - MOT 10:17 10:18 44 1
PAKKI - PKK 10:32 10:33 58 1
BAHAWAL BASI - BFE 10:40 10:41 66 1
ABOHAR - ABS 10:55 11:15 73 1
CWDA - CWDA 11:32 11:34 89 1
KUKA - KUKA 11:49 11:51 101 1
FAZILKA - FKA 12:25 Dest 116 1

FAQS

BTI-FKA - 54559 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI-FKA - 54559 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI-FKA - 54559 arrives at destination at 12:25.
BTI-FKA - 54559 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement