BTI-DUI PASSENGER - 54766 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BTI) (DUI)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 54766 is named as BTI-DUI PASSENGER and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station BTI at 19:40 and reaches station at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BTI Src 19:40 0 1
- BTIC 19:51 19:53 8 1
- BCU 20:11 20:13 17 1
- LHM 20:21 20:22 25 1
- PUL 20:29 20:31 32 1
Advertisement
- TAPA 20:43 20:45 46 1
- HYA 21:27 21:28 59 1
- BNN 21:37 21:38 65 1
- SEQ 21:49 21:50 74 1
- ALAL 22:01 22:02 82 1
- DUI 22:20 Dest 95 1

FAQS

BTI-DUI PASSENGER - 54766 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI-DUI PASSENGER - 54766 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI-DUI PASSENGER - 54766 arrives at destination at 22:20.
BTI-DUI PASSENGER - 54766 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement