54766 - BTI-DUI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54766 known as BTI-DUI PASSENGER runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to DHURI JN [DUI] covering 95 km distance

BTI-DUI PASSENGER [54766] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI-DUI PASSENGER
BTIDUIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 19:40 0
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC]1 19:51 19:53 8
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 20:11 20:13 17
LHM1 20:21 20:23 25
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 20:35 20:37 32
TAPA [TAPA]1 21:00 21:01 45
HYA1 21:21 21:23 58
BARNALA [BNN]1 21:30 21:32 64
SEQ1 21:42 21:44 74
ALAL1 21:56 21:57 82
DHURI JN [DUI]1 22:20 Dest 95