54766 - BTI-DUI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54766 known as BTI-DUI PASSENGER runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to DHURI JN [DUI] covering 95 km distance

BTI-DUI PASSENGER [54766] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI-DUI PASSENGERBTIDUIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 19:40 0
BHATINDA CANTT [BTIC]1 19:51 19:53 8
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 20:11 20:13 17
LEHRA MUHABBAT [LHM]1 20:21 20:23 25
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 20:29 20:31 32
TAPA [TAPA]1 20:45 21:16 46
HADIAYA [HYA]1 21:21 21:23 59
BARNALA [BNN]1 21:30 21:32 65
SEKHA [SEQ]1 21:42 21:44 74
ALAL [ALAL]1 21:56 21:57 82
DHURI JN [DUI]1 22:20 Dest 95