19225 - BTI JAT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19225 known as BTI JAT EXP runs from BHATINDA JN [BTI] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 490 km distance

BTI JAT EXP [19225] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI JAT EXPBTIJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 Src 18:40 0
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 19:01 19:03 26
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 19:20 19:22 42
FARIDKOT [FDK]1 19:33 19:35 55
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 20:25 20:50 87
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX]1 21:12 21:14 111
MAKHU [MXH]1 21:29 21:31 129
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK]1 21:55 21:57 153
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR]1 22:03 22:05 159
RAIL COACH FACTORY [RCF]1 22:26 22:27 178
KAPURTHALA [KXH]1 22:33 22:35 184
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 23:15 23:40 205
BEAS [BEAS]2 00:12 00:14 241
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 00:55 01:20 283
VERKA JN [VKA]2 01:30 01:32 291
BATALA JN [BAT]2 02:10 02:12 322
DHARIWAL [DHW]2 02:28 02:30 341
GURDASPUR [GSP]2 02:43 02:45 355
PATHANKOT [PTK]2 03:40 04:00 390
KATHUA [KTHU]2 04:27 04:29 414
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR]2 04:54 04:56 443
SAMBA [SMBX]2 05:10 05:12 458
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ]2 05:29 05:31 469
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 06:35 Dest 490