BTE-KSJ PASSENGER - 55342 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 167 Km

Train number 55342 is named as BTE-KSJ PASSENGER and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station BHARATPUR JN at 05:30 and reaches station KASGANJ at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHARATPUR JN - BTE Src 05:30 0 1
NOH BACHHAMDI - NHB 05:37 05:38 7 1
IKRAN - IK 05:50 05:52 12 1
CHIKSANA - CIK 06:01 06:02 18 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 06:18 06:50 27 1
KHHERA SANDHAN - KHSN 06:58 06:59 34 1
PARKHAM - PRK 07:08 07:09 40 1
BHAINSA - BSA 07:22 07:23 51 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:00 08:10 62 1
MATHURA CANT - MRT 08:20 08:25 64 1
Advertisement
RAYA - RAYA 08:34 08:36 77 1
SONAI - SYZ 08:50 08:52 86 1
MURSAN - MSN 09:00 09:02 92 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 09:28 09:30 104 1
MENDU - MEU 09:40 09:42 111 1
HATHRAS ROAD - HTJ 09:45 09:46 112 1
RATI KA NAGLA - RKN 10:06 10:08 125 1
BASTOI HALT - BTRO 10:14 10:15 130 1
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA 10:22 10:24 138 1
AGSAULI - AUL 10:33 10:35 148 1
MARAHRA - MHA 10:43 10:45 156 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 11:10 Dest 167 1

FAQS

BTE-KSJ PASSENGER - 55342 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
BTE-KSJ PASSENGER - 55342 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTE-KSJ PASSENGER - 55342 arrives at destination at 11:10.
BTE-KSJ PASSENGER - 55342 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement