BTE-IDH SHUTLE - 71906 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 52 Km

Train number 71906 is named as BTE-IDH SHUTLE and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BHARATPUR JN at 22:15 and reaches station IDGAH AGRA JN at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHARATPUR JN - BTE Src 22:15 0 1
NOH BACHHAMDI - NHB 22:23 22:24 7 1
IKRAN - IK 22:31 22:32 12 1
Advertisement
CHIKSANA - CIK 22:38 22:39 18 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 22:48 22:50 27 1
RAIBHA - RAI 22:56 22:57 34 1
BICHPURI - BCP 23:05 23:06 43 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 23:35 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BTE-IDH SHUTLE - 71906 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BTE-IDH SHUTLE - 71906 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTE-IDH SHUTLE - 71906 arrives at destination at 23:35.
BTE-IDH SHUTLE - 71906 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement