BTE-IDH DMU - 71902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 52 Km

Train number 71902 is named as BTE-IDH DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BHARATPUR JN at 07:30 and reaches station IDGAH AGRA JN at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHARATPUR JN - BTE Src 07:30 0 1
NOH BACHHAMDI - NHB 07:37 07:38 7 1
IKRAN - IK 07:44 07:45 12 1
Advertisement
CHIKSANA - CIK 07:51 07:52 18 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 08:01 08:03 27 1
RAIBHA - RAI 08:12 08:13 34 1
BICHPURI - BCP 08:21 08:22 43 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 08:45 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BTE-IDH DMU - 71902 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BTE-IDH DMU - 71902 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTE-IDH DMU - 71902 arrives at destination at 08:45.
BTE-IDH DMU - 71902 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement