BTD - SUNR PASSENGER - 59234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)
Daily 170 Km

Train number 59234 is named as BTD - SUNR PASSENGER and travels 170km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 14:15 and reaches station SURENDRANAGAR at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 14:15 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 14:22 14:23 3 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 14:33 14:34 10 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 14:41 14:42 15 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 14:50 14:51 20 1
SONGADH - SGD 14:58 14:59 28 1
SANOSRA - SOA 15:08 15:09 38 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 15:19 15:20 49 1
UJALVAV - UJ 15:29 15:30 59 1
Advertisement
ALAMPUR - ALMR 15:37 15:38 66 1
NINGALA JN - NGA 16:02 16:03 74 1
LATHIDAD - LTD 16:10 16:11 81 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 16:23 16:25 92 1
RANPUR - RUR 16:43 16:44 114 1
CHUDA - CDA 17:00 17:01 130 1
LIMBDI - LM 17:11 17:12 140 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 17:29 17:30 160 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 17:35 17:36 164 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 17:41 17:42 167 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 18:15 Dest 170 1

FAQS

BTD - SUNR PASSENGER - 59234 covers 170 kilometer to reach destination.
BTD - SUNR PASSENGER - 59234 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTD - SUNR PASSENGER - 59234 arrives at destination at 18:15.
BTD - SUNR PASSENGER - 59234 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement