BTD - BVC PASSENGER - 59227 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Daily 170 Km

Train number 59227 is named as BTD - BVC PASSENGER and travels 170km distance

Train departs from station SURENDRANAGAR at 18:50 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR Src 18:50 0 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 18:56 18:57 3 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 19:01 19:02 6 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 19:07 19:08 9 1
LIMBDI - LM 19:23 19:24 30 1
CHUDA - CDA 19:37 19:38 40 1
VEJALKA - VJK 19:45 19:46 49 1
RANPUR - RUR 19:53 19:54 56 1
KUNDLI - KDI 20:09 20:10 67 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 20:30 20:35 78 1
Advertisement
LATHIDAD - LTD 20:45 20:46 89 1
NINGALA JN - NGA 20:58 20:59 96 1
ALAMPUR - ALMR 21:06 21:07 104 1
UJALVAV - UJ 21:14 21:15 111 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 21:26 21:27 121 1
SANOSRA - SOA 21:35 21:36 132 1
SONGADH - SGD 21:44 21:45 142 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 21:54 21:55 150 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 22:17 22:18 160 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 22:28 22:29 167 1
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 22:50 Dest 170 1

FAQS

BTD - BVC PASSENGER - 59227 covers 170 kilometer to reach destination.
BTD - BVC PASSENGER - 59227 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTD - BVC PASSENGER - 59227 arrives at destination at 22:50.
BTD - BVC PASSENGER - 59227 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement