BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA - 33402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 33402 is named as BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 09:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 09:35 0 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 09:36 09:37 2 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 09:39 09:40 4 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 09:42 09:43 6 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 09:45 09:46 7 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 09:48 09:49 9 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 09:51 09:52 11 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 09:54 09:55 12 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:01 10:02 15 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:05 10:06 18 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:20 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA - 33402 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA - 33402 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA - 33402 arrives at destination at 10:20.
BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA - 33402 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement