33402 - BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA [33402] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA
BTSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARASAT [BT] 1 Src 09:35 0
HHR 1 09:36 09:37 2
MMG 1 09:39 09:40 4
NBE 1 09:42 09:43 5
BRPK 1 09:45 09:46 7
BBT 1 09:48 09:49 8
DGNR 1 09:51 09:52 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 1 09:54 09:55 12
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 10:01 10:02 15
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 10:05 10:06 18
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 10:20 Dest 25