BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33440 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 33440 is named as BT -SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 16:12 and reaches station SEALDAH at 16:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 16:12 0 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 16:13 16:14 2 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 16:16 16:17 4 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 16:19 16:20 6 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 16:22 16:23 7 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 16:25 16:26 9 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 16:28 16:29 11 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 16:31 16:32 12 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:37 16:38 15 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:41 16:42 18 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 16:57 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33440 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33440 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33440 arrives at destination at 16:57.
BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33440 departs from source at 16:12.
Advertisement