BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33438 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 33438 is named as BT -SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 14:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 14:40 0 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 14:41 14:42 2 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 14:44 14:45 4 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 14:47 14:48 6 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 14:50 14:51 7 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 14:53 14:54 9 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 14:56 14:57 11 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 14:59 15:00 12 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:05 15:06 15 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:09 15:10 18 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:25 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33438 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33438 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33438 arrives at destination at 15:25.
BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33438 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement