BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33436 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BT) (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 33436 is named as BT -SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BT at 10:40 and reaches station at 11:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BT Src 10:40 0 1
- HHR 10:41 10:42 2 1
- MMG 10:44 10:45 4 1
- NBE 10:47 10:48 6 1
- BRPK 10:50 10:51 7 1
Advertisement
- BBT 10:53 10:54 9 1
- DGNR 10:56 10:57 11 1
- DDC 10:59 11:00 12 1
- DDJ 11:07 11:08 15 1
- BNXR 11:11 11:12 18 1
- SDAH 11:27 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33436 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33436 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33436 arrives at destination at 11:27.
BT -SDAH LOCAL - 33436 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement