BT - SDAH LOCAL - 33434 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 33434 is named as BT - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 08:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 08:15 0 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 08:16 08:17 2 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 08:20 08:21 4 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 08:23 08:24 6 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 08:26 08:27 7 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 08:30 08:31 9 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 08:33 08:34 11 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 08:37 08:38 12 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:43 08:44 15 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:47 08:48 18 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:02 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BT - SDAH LOCAL - 33434 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BT - SDAH LOCAL - 33434 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT - SDAH LOCAL - 33434 arrives at destination at 09:02.
BT - SDAH LOCAL - 33434 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement