BT-SDAH LOCAL - 33432 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 33432 is named as BT-SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 05:16 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 05:16 0 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 05:17 05:18 2 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 05:20 05:21 4 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 05:23 05:24 6 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 05:26 05:27 7 1
Advertisement
BIRATI - BBT 05:29 05:30 9 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 05:32 05:33 11 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 05:35 05:36 12 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:42 05:43 15 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:46 05:47 18 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:05 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BT-SDAH LOCAL - 33432 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BT-SDAH LOCAL - 33432 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT-SDAH LOCAL - 33432 arrives at destination at 06:05.
BT-SDAH LOCAL - 33432 departs from source at 05:16.
Advertisement