BT -PPGT LOCAL - 30312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)MAJERHAT (MJT)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 30312 is named as BT -PPGT LOCAL and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 15:50 and reaches station MAJERHAT at 17:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 15:50 0 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 15:51 15:52 2 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 15:54 15:55 4 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 15:57 15:58 6 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 16:00 16:01 7 1
BIRATI - BBT 16:03 16:04 9 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 16:06 16:07 11 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 16:09 16:10 12 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:20 16:21 15 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 16:25 16:26 17 1
Advertisement
KOLKATA - KOAA 16:30 16:31 18 1
TALLA - TALA 16:32 16:33 20 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 16:38 16:39 21 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 16:41 16:42 23 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 16:44 16:45 24 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 16:51 16:55 25 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 16:59 17:00 27 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 17:05 17:06 29 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 17:10 17:11 31 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 17:13 17:14 33 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 17:18 Dest 34 1

FAQS

BT -PPGT LOCAL - 30312 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
BT -PPGT LOCAL - 30312 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT -PPGT LOCAL - 30312 arrives at destination at 17:18.
BT -PPGT LOCAL - 30312 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement