BT HNB LOCAL - 33325 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 33325 is named as BT HNB LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 22:13 and reaches station HASANABAD at 23:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 22:13 0 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 22:17 22:18 3 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 22:20 22:21 7 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 22:23 22:24 10 1
SONDALIA - SXC 22:29 22:30 12 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 22:33 22:34 15 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 22:37 22:38 18 1
BHASILA - BSLA 22:40 22:41 20 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 22:45 22:46 24 1
Advertisement
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 22:49 22:50 27 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 22:54 22:55 31 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 22:58 22:59 33 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 23:01 23:02 36 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 23:06 23:07 41 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 23:10 23:11 42 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 23:13 23:14 44 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 23:15 23:16 47 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 23:19 23:20 49 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 23:22 23:23 51 1
HASANABAD - HNB 23:32 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BT HNB LOCAL - 33325 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT HNB LOCAL - 33325 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT HNB LOCAL - 33325 arrives at destination at 23:32.
BT HNB LOCAL - 33325 departs from source at 22:13.
Advertisement