33323 - BT-HNB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33323 known as BT-HNB LOCAL runs from BARASAT [BT] to HNB covering 52 km distance

BT-HNB LOCAL [33323] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BT-HNB LOCAL
BTHNBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARASAT [BT] 1 Src 22:13 0
KZPR 1 22:16 22:17 3
KBGH 1 22:19 22:20 6
BHKA 1 22:22 22:23 9
SXC 1 22:28 22:29 12
BGRD 1 22:32 22:33 14
LBTL 1 22:36 22:37 18
BSLA 1 22:39 22:40 20
HRO 1 22:44 22:45 23
KMZA 1 22:48 22:49 26
MPE 1 22:53 22:54 31
GGV 1 22:57 22:58 33
CQR 1 23:00 23:01 35
BBLA 1 23:05 23:06 40
BSHT 1 23:09 23:10 42
MPN 1 23:15 23:16 46
NMDR 1 23:18 23:19 48
TKF 1 23:21 23:22 50
HNB 1 23:32 Dest 52