BT-HNB LOCAL - 33323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BT) (HNB)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 33323 is named as BT-HNB LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BT at 21:30 and reaches station at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BT Src 21:30 0 1
- KZPR 21:33 21:34 3 1
- KBGH 21:36 21:37 7 1
- BHKA 21:39 21:40 10 1
- SXC 21:43 21:44 12 1
- BGRD 21:47 21:48 15 1
- LBTL 21:51 21:52 18 1
- BSLA 21:54 21:55 20 1
- HRO 21:59 22:00 24 1
Advertisement
- KMZA 22:03 22:04 27 1
- MPE 22:08 22:09 31 1
- GGV 22:12 22:13 33 1
- CQR 22:15 22:16 36 1
- BBLA 22:20 22:21 41 1
- BSHT 22:24 22:25 42 1
- MTAP 22:28 22:29 44 1
- MPN 22:31 22:32 47 1
- NMDR 22:39 22:40 49 1
- TKF 22:42 22:43 51 1
- HNB 22:55 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BT-HNB LOCAL - 33323 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33323 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33323 arrives at destination at 22:55.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33323 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement