BT - HNB LOCAL - 33319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 33319 is named as BT - HNB LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 18:10 and reaches station HASANABAD at 19:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 18:10 0 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 18:14 18:15 3 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 18:16 18:17 7 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 18:19 18:20 10 1
SONDALIA - SXC 18:23 18:24 12 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 18:27 18:28 15 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 18:31 18:32 18 1
BHASILA - BSLA 18:34 18:35 20 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 18:40 18:41 24 1
Advertisement
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 18:43 18:44 27 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 18:48 18:49 31 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 18:52 18:53 33 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 18:56 18:57 36 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 19:01 19:02 41 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 19:04 19:09 42 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 19:12 19:13 44 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 19:17 19:18 47 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 19:20 19:21 49 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 19:23 19:24 51 1
HASANABAD - HNB 19:32 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BT - HNB LOCAL - 33319 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33319 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33319 arrives at destination at 19:32.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33319 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement