BT - HNB LOCAL - 33317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 33317 is named as BT - HNB LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 17:10 and reaches station HASANABAD at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 17:10 0 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 17:14 17:15 3 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 17:17 17:18 7 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 17:19 17:20 10 1
SONDALIA - SXC 17:23 17:24 12 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 17:27 17:28 15 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 17:31 17:32 18 1
BHASILA - BSLA 17:34 17:35 20 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 17:39 17:40 24 1
Advertisement
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 17:44 17:45 27 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 17:48 17:49 31 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 17:52 17:53 33 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 17:55 17:56 36 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 18:00 18:01 41 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 18:06 18:07 42 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 18:10 18:11 44 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 18:12 18:13 47 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 18:13 18:14 49 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 18:16 18:17 51 1
HASANABAD - HNB 18:30 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BT - HNB LOCAL - 33317 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33317 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33317 arrives at destination at 18:30.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33317 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement