BT-HNB LOCAL - 33315 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 33315 is named as BT-HNB LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 07:52 and reaches station HASANABAD at 09:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 07:52 0 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 07:56 07:57 3 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 07:59 08:00 7 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 08:01 08:02 10 1
SONDALIA - SXC 08:05 08:06 12 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 08:09 08:10 15 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 08:13 08:14 18 1
BHASILA - BSLA 08:16 08:17 20 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 08:21 08:22 24 1
Advertisement
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 08:25 08:26 27 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 08:30 08:31 31 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 08:34 08:35 33 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 08:37 08:38 36 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 08:42 08:43 41 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 08:51 08:52 42 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 08:55 08:56 44 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 08:58 08:59 47 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 09:00 09:01 49 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 09:04 09:05 51 1
HASANABAD - HNB 09:12 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BT-HNB LOCAL - 33315 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33315 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33315 arrives at destination at 09:12.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33315 departs from source at 07:52.
Advertisement