BT-HNB LOCAL - 33313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 33313 is named as BT-HNB LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 05:00 and reaches station HASANABAD at 06:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 05:00 0 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 05:03 05:04 3 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 05:06 05:07 7 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 05:09 05:10 10 1
SONDALIA - SXC 05:13 05:14 12 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 05:17 05:18 15 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 05:21 05:22 18 1
BHASILA - BSLA 05:24 05:25 20 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 05:29 05:30 24 1
Advertisement
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 05:33 05:34 27 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 05:38 05:39 31 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 05:42 05:43 33 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 05:45 05:46 36 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 05:50 05:51 41 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 05:55 05:56 42 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 06:02 06:03 44 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 06:05 06:06 47 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 06:08 06:09 49 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 06:11 06:12 51 1
HASANABAD - HNB 06:22 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BT-HNB LOCAL - 33313 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33313 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33313 arrives at destination at 06:22.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33313 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement