BT-HNB LOCAL - 33311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 33311 is named as BT-HNB LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 04:03 and reaches station HASANABAD at 05:33 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 04:03 0 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 04:06 04:07 3 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 04:09 04:10 7 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 04:12 04:13 10 1
SONDALIA - SXC 04:16 04:17 12 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 04:20 04:21 15 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 04:24 04:25 18 1
BHASILA - BSLA 04:27 04:28 20 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 04:32 04:33 24 1
Advertisement
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 04:36 04:37 27 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 04:41 04:42 31 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 04:45 04:46 33 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 04:48 04:49 36 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 04:53 04:54 41 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 04:56 04:59 42 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 05:05 05:06 44 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 05:14 05:15 47 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 05:22 05:23 49 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 05:25 05:26 51 1
HASANABAD - HNB 05:33 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BT-HNB LOCAL - 33311 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33311 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33311 arrives at destination at 05:33.
BT-HNB LOCAL - 33311 departs from source at 04:03.
Advertisement