BT - HB LOCAL - 33351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)HABRA (HB)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 33351 is named as BT - HB LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 15:42 and reaches station HABRA at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 15:42 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 15:45 15:46 4 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 15:49 15:50 8 1
Advertisement
BIRA - BIRA 15:54 15:55 12 1
GUMA - GUMA 15:59 16:00 15 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 16:03 16:04 19 1
HABRA - HB 16:15 Dest 22 1

FAQS

BT - HB LOCAL - 33351 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
BT - HB LOCAL - 33351 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT - HB LOCAL - 33351 arrives at destination at 16:15.
BT - HB LOCAL - 33351 departs from source at 15:42.
Advertisement