BT - DDJ LOCAL - 33262 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BT) (DDJ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 15 Km

Train number 33262 is named as BT - DDJ LOCAL and travels 15km distance

Train departs from station BT at 17:12 and reaches station at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BT Src 17:12 0 1
- HHR 17:13 17:14 2 1
- MMG 17:16 17:17 4 1
- NBE 17:19 17:20 6 1
Advertisement
- BRPK 17:22 17:23 7 1
- BBT 17:25 17:26 9 1
- DGNR 17:28 17:29 11 1
- DDC 17:31 17:32 12 1
- DDJ 17:40 Dest 15 1

FAQS

BT - DDJ LOCAL - 33262 covers 15 kilometer to reach destination.
BT - DDJ LOCAL - 33262 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT - DDJ LOCAL - 33262 arrives at destination at 17:40.
BT - DDJ LOCAL - 33262 departs from source at 17:12.
Advertisement