BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33367 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 33367 is named as BT-BNJ LOCAL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 17:40 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 18:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 17:40 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 17:43 17:44 4 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 17:47 17:48 8 1
BIRA - BIRA 17:52 17:53 12 1
GUMA - GUMA 17:57 17:58 15 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 18:01 18:02 19 1
Advertisement
HABRA - HB 18:04 18:05 22 1
SANHATI - SNHT 18:10 18:11 27 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 18:15 18:16 31 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 18:20 18:21 35 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 18:25 18:26 40 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 18:34 18:35 44 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 18:48 Dest 54 1

FAQS

BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33367 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33367 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33367 arrives at destination at 18:48.
BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33367 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement