BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33365 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 33365 is named as BT-BNJ LOCAL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 11:30 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 11:30 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 11:33 11:34 4 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 11:37 11:38 8 1
BIRA - BIRA 11:42 11:43 12 1
GUMA - GUMA 11:47 11:48 15 1
Advertisement
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 11:51 11:52 19 1
HABRA - HB 11:54 11:55 22 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 12:04 12:05 31 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 12:09 12:10 35 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 12:14 12:15 40 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 12:18 12:19 44 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 12:35 Dest 54 1

FAQS

BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33365 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33365 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33365 arrives at destination at 12:35.
BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33365 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement