BT -BNJ LOCAL - 33363 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 54 Km

Train number 33363 is named as BT -BNJ LOCAL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 08:25 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 08:25 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 08:28 08:29 4 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 08:32 08:33 8 1
BIRA - BIRA 08:37 08:38 12 1
GUMA - GUMA 08:42 08:43 15 1
Advertisement
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 08:46 08:47 19 1
HABRA - HB 08:49 08:50 22 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 08:59 09:00 31 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 09:04 09:05 35 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 09:09 09:10 40 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 09:13 09:14 44 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 09:30 Dest 54 1

FAQS

BT -BNJ LOCAL - 33363 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
BT -BNJ LOCAL - 33363 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT -BNJ LOCAL - 33363 arrives at destination at 09:30.
BT -BNJ LOCAL - 33363 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement