BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33361 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARASAT (BT)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 33361 is named as BT-BNJ LOCAL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station BARASAT at 07:45 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARASAT - BT Src 07:45 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 07:48 07:49 4 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 07:52 07:53 8 1
BIRA - BIRA 07:57 07:58 12 1
GUMA - GUMA 08:02 08:03 15 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 08:06 08:07 19 1
Advertisement
HABRA - HB 08:12 08:13 22 1
SANHATI - SNHT 08:18 08:19 27 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 08:23 08:24 31 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 08:28 08:29 35 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 08:33 08:34 40 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 08:39 08:40 44 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 08:44 08:45 49 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 08:55 Dest 54 1

FAQS

BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33361 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33361 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33361 arrives at destination at 08:55.
BT-BNJ LOCAL - 33361 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement